Statistik

Einsätze201620172018201920202021
Brände1910221716
Technische Einsätze137191158237103
Sicherheitswache889103
Fehlalarme1614252016
Summe Einsätze180223214284138

Stundenaufwand201620172018201920202021
Brandeinsätze645206676423321
Technische Einsätze1.2641.7981.2141.9851.412
Sicherheitswache426512406408224
Fehlalarme128116204164227
Ausbildung3.0371.577
Verwaltung903842
Wartung1.7251.789
Feuerwehrjugend3.1161.072
Sonstiges5.5811.430
Summe Stundenaufwand17.3428.895